ULC 112

Date of Birth:
3/14/2002
Description:
RED AND WHITE SPECKLED
Nickname:
EL COYOTE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LA PISTOLA CATTLE CO
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
112
Reg #1:
C216839
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.250005/08/2011  
Total Horn75.750007/22/2010