MVP'S TENISHA

Date of Birth:
11/24/2010
Nickname:
CUPCAKE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LA PISTOLA CATTLE CO
Breeder:
LA PISTOLA CATTLE CO
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
110/0
Reg #1:
CI274484
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
08/06/2011Autobahn Youth Tour5th Heifer Show Class 15
08/05/2011Autobahn Youth Tour3rd Showmanship

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceFR IDES02/28/201204/01/2012  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.875001/25/2013  
Total Horn52.375001/25/2013